menu
dream-icon

Soutenez le

Projet Dream

Gagnants 2019-2020

27 février 2020 (PAIEMENT UN SEUL VERSEMENT)

Alexandre Brodeur

Saint-Jérôme

3542

27 février 2020

Martin Boisvert

Drummondville

1783

20 février 2020

Yan Boily

Saint-Anselme

5385

13 février 2020

Frédéric Simard

Lac Kenogami

5143

6 février 2020

Sylvain Allard

Dollard-des-Ormeaux

5141

30 janvier 2020

Geneviève Pouliot

Québec

0164

23 janvier 2020

Martine Guilbeault

Montréal

4796

16 janvier 2020

Yann Lefebvre

Beaconsfield

2259

9 janvier 2020

Alain Paquet et Sylvie Champagne

Québec

0717

2 janvier 2020

Claude Trudel

Saint-Eustache

5176

26 décembre 2019

Sylvie Racette

Nominingue

2218

19 décembre 2019

Sylvie Léveillé

Rouyn-Noranda

5865

12 décembre 2019

Claudette Demers

St-Flavien

1734

5 décembre 2019

Pascale Lévesque

St-Stanislas-de-Champlain

1358

28 novembre 2019

Louis Desjardins

Montréal

3213

21 novembre 2019

Jacinthe Boutin

Lebel-Sur-Quévillon

3011

14 novembre 2019

Marie Pouliot

Lévis

0729

7 novembre 2019

Guylaine Thibodeau

Trois-Rivières

4920

31 octobre 2019

Sheila Tremblay

Pierrefonds

4105

24 octobre 2019

Francine Trudeau et Robert Savard

Repentigny

1366

17 octobre 2019

Nathalie Robillard

Gatineau

1192

10 octobre 2019

Gisèle Tremblay

Sherbrooke

3514

3 octobre 2019

Hélène Cadieux

Châteauguay

0478

26 septembre 2019

Lucie Durocher

Stoneham

1441

19 septembre 2019

René Hamel

Cowansville

2811

12 septembre 2019

Patrick Dionne

Lanoraie

4709

5 septembre 2019

Patrick Ney

Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu

5470

29 août 2019

Claude Thibodeau et Pauline Côté

Québec

3694

22 août 2019

Nancy Godbout

Lévis

4435

15 août 2019

Gilles Lafetière

Kirkland

1824

8 août 2019

Laurie Larouche

Jonquière

1245

1er août 2019

Serge Beauregard

Varennes

0502

25 juillet 2019

Jean-Pascal Desrosiers

Scott

2626

18 juillet 2019

Mario Ste-Marie

Montréal

1267

11 juillet 2019

Marianne Caouette

Wenworth

0091

4 juillet 2019

Francine Gélinas

Trois-Rivières

1159

27 juin 2019

Nancy Légaré

Québec

5735

20 juin 2019

Hélène Guay

Québec

2740

13 juin 2019

Manon Thériault

St-Hubert

4415

6 juin 2019

Michel Beauregard

St-Ours

2884

30 mai 2019

Jennifer Lajoie

St-Edouard

5215

23 mai 2019

Marie-Claude Cormier et Charles Grimard

Mascouche

0333

16 mai 2019

Brigitte Laplante

Laval

0250

9 mai 2019

Monique Venne

Prévost

2396

2 mai 2019

René Lacroix

Sherbrooke

5686

25 avril 2019

Louise Trudel

Saint-Clet

5241

18 avril 2019

Daniel Tratt

Laprairie

1006

11 avril 2019

Mario Bélanger

Montréal

5852

4 avril 2019

Diane Gerbeau

Terrebonne

5391

28 mars 2019

Pierre-Luc Huot et Marie-Eve Le May

Lévis

4053

21 mars 2019

Gail Hamel et Jean-Luc Michaud

L’Ancienne Lorette

1635

14 mars 2019

Steven Morrissette

Montréal

5614

7 mars 2019

Lucie Carmel

St-Léonard

1137

7 mars 2019 (Tirage privilège)

Charlotte Paradis

Plessisville

0322